Calendar & Timetable Workouts

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08.00
YOGA
Gianluca
08.00 - 08.50
PILATES METHOD
Vincenzo
08.00 - 08.50
PILATES METHOD
Vincenzo
08.00 - 08.50
08.30
10.00
BALANCE
Gianluca
10.00 - 11.00
10.30
11.00
ELDOA
Roberta
11.00 - 11.50
PILATES METHOD
Vincenzo
11.00 - 11.50
SURPRISE CLASS
11.00 - 11.50
11.30
12.00
GYROKINESIS
Eleonora
12.00 - 12.50
THAI MASSAGE
Piero
12.00 - 13.00
12.30
13.00
BODY FLYING
Manuela
13.10 - 14.00
BARRE
Sabrina
13.10 - 14.00
TRX
Roberta
13.10 - 14.00
TONE UP
Manuela
13.10 - 14.00

YOGA WALL Postural
Roberta
13.10 - 14.00
PILATES METHOD
Vincenzo
13.10 - 14.00
13.30
THAI MASSAGE
Piero
13.30 - 14.30
14.00
15.00
THAI MASSAGE
Piero
15.00 - 16.00
15.30
16.30
THAI MASSAGE
Piero
16.30 - 17.30
17.00
18.00
PILATES METHOD
Gianluca
18.00 - 18.50
BODY FLYING
Manuela
18.00 - 18.50

ELDOA TONE
Roberta
18.30 - 19.20

TONE UP
Sabrina
19.00 - 19.50
FIT PILATES
Sabrina
18.00 - 18.50
THAI MASSAGE
Piero
18.00 - 19.00
18.30
19.00
ELDOA
Roberta
19.00 - 19.50
PILATES METHOD
Gianluca
19.00 - 19.50

BUNGEE FLY
Manuela
19.00 - 19.50
ELDOA
Gianluca
19.00 - 19.50

BARRE
Sabrina
19.00 - 19.50
19.30
20.00
ABS GLUTES LEGS
Sabrina
20.00 - 20.50
BUNGEE FLY
Manuela
20.00 - 20.50
BUNGEE FLY
Manuela
20.00 - 20.50
BODY FLYING
Manuela
20.00 - 20.50

YOGA WALL
Belinda
20.00 - 21.00
20.30

Monday

  • YOGA - Gianluca
    08.00 - 08.50
  • GYROKINESIS - Eleonora
    12.00 - 12.50
  • BODY FLYING - Manuela
    13.10 - 14.00
  • ELDOA - Roberta
    19.00 - 19.50
  • ABS GLUTES LEGS - Sabrina
    20.00 - 20.50

Tuesday

  • PILATES METHOD - Vincenzo
    08.00 - 08.50
  • ELDOA - Roberta
    11.00 - 11.50
  • BARRE - Sabrina
    13.10 - 14.00
  • PILATES METHOD - Gianluca
    18.00 - 18.50
  • PILATES METHOD - Gianluca
    19.00 - 19.50
  • BUNGEE FLY - Manuela
    19.00 - 19.50
  • BUNGEE FLY - Manuela
    20.00 - 20.50

Wednesday

  • TRX - Roberta
    13.10 - 14.00
  • BODY FLYING - Manuela
    18.00 - 18.50
  • ELDOA TONE - Roberta
    18.30 - 19.20
  • TONE UP - Sabrina
    19.00 - 19.50
  • BUNGEE FLY - Manuela
    20.00 - 20.50

Thursday

  • PILATES METHOD - Vincenzo
    08.00 - 08.50
  • BALANCE - Gianluca
    10.00 - 11.00
  • PILATES METHOD - Vincenzo
    11.00 - 11.50
  • TONE UP - Manuela
    13.10 - 14.00
  • YOGA WALL Postural - Roberta
    13.10 - 14.00
  • ELDOA - Gianluca
    19.00 - 19.50
  • BARRE - Sabrina
    19.00 - 19.50
  • BODY FLYING - Manuela
    20.00 - 20.50
  • YOGA WALL - Belinda
    20.00 - 21.00

Friday

  • PILATES METHOD - Vincenzo
    13.10 - 14.00
  • FIT PILATES - Sabrina
    18.00 - 18.50

Saturday

  • SURPRISE CLASS -
    11.00 - 11.50
  • THAI MASSAGE - Piero
    12.00 - 13.00
  • THAI MASSAGE - Piero
    13.30 - 14.30
  • THAI MASSAGE - Piero
    15.00 - 16.00
  • THAI MASSAGE - Piero
    16.30 - 17.30
  • THAI MASSAGE - Piero
    18.00 - 19.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11.00
ELDOA
Roberta
11.00 - 11.50
11.30
19.00
ELDOA
Roberta
19.00 - 19.50
ELDOA
Gianluca
19.00 - 19.50
19.30

Monday

  • ELDOA - Roberta
    19.00 - 19.50

Tuesday

  • ELDOA - Roberta
    11.00 - 11.50

Thursday

  • ELDOA - Gianluca
    19.00 - 19.50
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
13.00
TRX
Roberta
13.10 - 14.00
13.30

Wednesday

  • TRX - Roberta
    13.10 - 14.00
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08.00
PILATES METHOD
Vincenzo
08.00 - 08.50
PILATES METHOD
Vincenzo
08.00 - 08.50
08.30
11.00
PILATES METHOD
Vincenzo
11.00 - 11.50
11.30
13.00
PILATES METHOD
Vincenzo
13.10 - 14.00
13.30
18.00
PILATES METHOD
Gianluca
18.00 - 18.50
18.30
19.00
PILATES METHOD
Gianluca
19.00 - 19.50
19.30

Tuesday

  • PILATES METHOD - Vincenzo
    08.00 - 08.50
  • PILATES METHOD - Gianluca
    18.00 - 18.50
  • PILATES METHOD - Gianluca
    19.00 - 19.50

Thursday

  • PILATES METHOD - Vincenzo
    08.00 - 08.50
  • PILATES METHOD - Vincenzo
    11.00 - 11.50

Friday

  • PILATES METHOD - Vincenzo
    13.10 - 14.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12.00
GYROKINESIS
Eleonora
12.00 - 12.50
12.30

Monday

  • GYROKINESIS - Eleonora
    12.00 - 12.50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
13.00
YOGA WALL Postural
Roberta
13.10 - 14.00
13.30

Thursday

  • YOGA WALL Postural - Roberta
    13.10 - 14.00
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
13.00
BODY FLYING
Manuela
13.10 - 14.00
13.30
18.00
BODY FLYING
Manuela
18.00 - 18.50
18.30
20.00
BODY FLYING
Manuela
20.00 - 20.50
20.30

Monday

  • BODY FLYING - Manuela
    13.10 - 14.00

Wednesday

  • BODY FLYING - Manuela
    18.00 - 18.50

Thursday

  • BODY FLYING - Manuela
    20.00 - 20.50
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
13.00
TONE UP
Manuela
13.10 - 14.00
13.30
19.00
TONE UP
Sabrina
19.00 - 19.50
19.30

Wednesday

  • TONE UP - Sabrina
    19.00 - 19.50

Thursday

  • TONE UP - Manuela
    13.10 - 14.00
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
13.00
BARRE
Sabrina
13.10 - 14.00
13.30
19.00
BARRE
Sabrina
19.00 - 19.50
19.30

Tuesday

  • BARRE - Sabrina
    13.10 - 14.00

Thursday

  • BARRE - Sabrina
    19.00 - 19.50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
20.00
ABS GLUTES LEGS
Sabrina
20.00 - 20.50
20.30

Monday

  • ABS GLUTES LEGS - Sabrina
    20.00 - 20.50
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12.00
THAI MASSAGE
Piero
12.00 - 13.00
12.30
13.30
THAI MASSAGE
Piero
13.30 - 14.30
14.00
15.00
THAI MASSAGE
Piero
15.00 - 16.00
15.30
16.30
THAI MASSAGE
Piero
16.30 - 17.30
17.00
18.00
THAI MASSAGE
Piero
18.00 - 19.00
18.30

Saturday

  • THAI MASSAGE - Piero
    12.00 - 13.00
  • THAI MASSAGE - Piero
    13.30 - 14.30
  • THAI MASSAGE - Piero
    15.00 - 16.00
  • THAI MASSAGE - Piero
    16.30 - 17.30
  • THAI MASSAGE - Piero
    18.00 - 19.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
20.00
YOGA WALL
Belinda
20.00 - 21.00
20.30

Thursday

  • YOGA WALL - Belinda
    20.00 - 21.00
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
19.00
BUNGEE FLY
Manuela
19.00 - 19.50
19.30
20.00
BUNGEE FLY
Manuela
20.00 - 20.50
BUNGEE FLY
Manuela
20.00 - 20.50
20.30

Tuesday

  • BUNGEE FLY - Manuela
    19.00 - 19.50
  • BUNGEE FLY - Manuela
    20.00 - 20.50

Wednesday

  • BUNGEE FLY - Manuela
    20.00 - 20.50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11.00
SURPRISE CLASS
11.00 - 11.50
11.30

Saturday

  • SURPRISE CLASS -
    11.00 - 11.50
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
18.30
ELDOA TONE
Roberta
18.30 - 19.20
19.00

Wednesday

  • ELDOA TONE - Roberta
    18.30 - 19.20
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10.00
BALANCE
Gianluca
10.00 - 11.00
10.30

Thursday

  • BALANCE - Gianluca
    10.00 - 11.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08.00
YOGA
Gianluca
08.00 - 08.50
08.30

Monday

  • YOGA - Gianluca
    08.00 - 08.50
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
18.00
FIT PILATES
Sabrina
18.00 - 18.50
18.30

Friday

  • FIT PILATES - Sabrina
    18.00 - 18.50
No events available!


All classes are included with the purchase of a lesson package, except: THAI MASSAGE.

Every Saturday morning at 11 am there will be a class that varies every week in rotation:
Body flying, Toning, Yoga Wall, Gag, Gyrokinesis, Eldoa, Trx, Pilates.

The TRX classes, TONING, ABDOMINAL GLUTEAL LEGS, require shoes for internal use, all other classes non-slip socks.

Cancellations and reservations must be made within 24 hours of the start of the lessons. After this deadline, they will be counted as performed.

Classes active with at least two participants. The timetable may vary.


Download the weekly calendar in PDF format



Membership reservations

Go to Bookyway


For more information
and request a trial lesson

Write us


Calendar & Timetable Workouts


Check out our prices



Off-calendar activities

Osteopathy

  • Federico Ravalli
  • Alessandra Abenavoli
  • Bookable

Massages (Thai, Reflexology)

  • Bookable

Taping application for joint and muscle problems

  • Bookable






Address


Via Valparaiso 9

Milano - Parco Solari Area

MM2 Sant’Agostino





Contacts


+39 351 988 8383



Follow us on Facebook





Share







 
Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok