Calendar & Timetable Workouts

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08.00
PILATES METHOD
Vincenzo
08.00 - 08.50
GYROKINESIS
Paola
08.00 - 08.50
08.30
09.00
GYROKINESIS
Paola
09.00 - 09.50
09.30
TRX
Roberta
09.30 - 10.15
10.00
10.30
SURPRISE CLASS
Rotational teacher
10.30 - 11.20
11.00
ELDOA
Roberta
11.00 - 11.50
PILATES METHOD
Vincenzo
11.00 - 11.50
11.30
13.00
BODY FLYING
Manuela
13.10 - 14.00
ABS GLUTES LEGS
Manuela
13.10 - 14.00
TRX
Roberta
13.10 - 14.00
BUNGEE FLY*
Manuela
13.00 - 14.00

YOGA WALL Postural
Roberta
13.10 - 14.00
PILATES METHOD
Vincenzo
13.10 - 14.00
13.30
17.00
CROSS GYM HIGHSCHOOL*
Sabrina
17.00 - 18.00
17.30
18.30
BODY BARRE
Sabrina
18.30 - 19.20

ELDOA
Roberta
19.00 - 19.50
GYROKINESIS
Eleonora
18.30 - 19.20

TRX
Roberta
19.00 - 19.50
ELDOA TONE
Roberta
18.30 - 19.20

TONE UP
Sabrina
19.00 - 19.50
CARDIO TONE
Sabrina
18.30 - 19.20

PILATES METHOD
Gianluca
19.00 - 19.50

BUNGEE FLY*
Manuela
19.40 - 20.40
HOLISTIC FUSION
Gianluca
18.30 - 19.20

HATHA YOGA FLOW
Ursula
19.00 - 20.00
19.00
19.30
20.00
TONE UP
Sabrina
20.00 - 20.50
YOGA WALL
Belinda
20.00 - 21.00
BODY FLYING
Manuela
20.00 - 20.50
20.30
21.00
TANGO PRINCIPIANTI*
Daniela and Gianni
21.15 - 22.15

TANGO ADVANCED*
Daniela and Gianni
22.00 - 23.00
21.30
22.00
22.30

Monday

  • BODY FLYING - Manuela
    13.10 - 14.00
  • BODY BARRE - Sabrina
    18.30 - 19.20
  • ELDOA - Roberta
    19.00 - 19.50
  • TONE UP - Sabrina
    20.00 - 20.50

Tuesday

  • PILATES METHOD - Vincenzo
    08.00 - 08.50
  • ELDOA - Roberta
    11.00 - 11.50
  • ABS GLUTES LEGS - Manuela
    13.10 - 14.00
  • GYROKINESIS - Eleonora
    18.30 - 19.20
  • TRX - Roberta
    19.00 - 19.50
  • YOGA WALL - Belinda
    20.00 - 21.00
  • TANGO PRINCIPIANTI* - Daniela and Gianni
    21.15 - 22.15
  • TANGO ADVANCED* - Daniela and Gianni
    22.00 - 23.00

Wednesday

  • GYROKINESIS - Paola
    09.00 - 09.50
  • TRX - Roberta
    13.10 - 14.00
  • ELDOA TONE - Roberta
    18.30 - 19.20
  • TONE UP - Sabrina
    19.00 - 19.50
  • BODY FLYING - Manuela
    20.00 - 20.50

Thursday

  • TRX - Roberta
    09.30 - 10.15
  • PILATES METHOD - Vincenzo
    11.00 - 11.50
  • BUNGEE FLY* - Manuela
    13.00 - 14.00
  • YOGA WALL Postural - Roberta
    13.10 - 14.00
  • CROSS GYM HIGHSCHOOL* - Sabrina
    17.00 - 18.00
  • CARDIO TONE - Sabrina
    18.30 - 19.20
  • PILATES METHOD - Gianluca
    19.00 - 19.50
  • BUNGEE FLY* - Manuela
    19.40 - 20.40

Friday

  • GYROKINESIS - Paola
    08.00 - 08.50
  • PILATES METHOD - Vincenzo
    13.10 - 14.00
  • HOLISTIC FUSION - Gianluca
    18.30 - 19.20
  • HATHA YOGA FLOW - Ursula
    19.00 - 20.00

Saturday

  • SURPRISE CLASS - Rotational teacher
    10.30 - 11.20
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11.00
ELDOA
Roberta
11.00 - 11.50
11.30
19.00
ELDOA
Roberta
19.00 - 19.50
19.30

Monday

  • ELDOA - Roberta
    19.00 - 19.50

Tuesday

  • ELDOA - Roberta
    11.00 - 11.50
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
09.30
TRX
Roberta
09.30 - 10.15
10.00
13.00
TRX
Roberta
13.10 - 14.00
13.30
19.00
TRX
Roberta
19.00 - 19.50
19.30

Tuesday

  • TRX - Roberta
    19.00 - 19.50

Wednesday

  • TRX - Roberta
    13.10 - 14.00

Thursday

  • TRX - Roberta
    09.30 - 10.15
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08.00
PILATES METHOD
Vincenzo
08.00 - 08.50
08.30
11.00
PILATES METHOD
Vincenzo
11.00 - 11.50
11.30
13.00
PILATES METHOD
Vincenzo
13.10 - 14.00
13.30
19.00
PILATES METHOD
Gianluca
19.00 - 19.50
19.30

Tuesday

  • PILATES METHOD - Vincenzo
    08.00 - 08.50

Thursday

  • PILATES METHOD - Vincenzo
    11.00 - 11.50
  • PILATES METHOD - Gianluca
    19.00 - 19.50

Friday

  • PILATES METHOD - Vincenzo
    13.10 - 14.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08.00
GYROKINESIS
Paola
08.00 - 08.50
08.30
09.00
GYROKINESIS
Paola
09.00 - 09.50
09.30
18.30
GYROKINESIS
Eleonora
18.30 - 19.20
19.00

Tuesday

  • GYROKINESIS - Eleonora
    18.30 - 19.20

Wednesday

  • GYROKINESIS - Paola
    09.00 - 09.50

Friday

  • GYROKINESIS - Paola
    08.00 - 08.50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
13.00
YOGA WALL Postural
Roberta
13.10 - 14.00
13.30

Thursday

  • YOGA WALL Postural - Roberta
    13.10 - 14.00
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
13.00
BODY FLYING
Manuela
13.10 - 14.00
13.30
20.00
BODY FLYING
Manuela
20.00 - 20.50
20.30

Monday

  • BODY FLYING - Manuela
    13.10 - 14.00

Wednesday

  • BODY FLYING - Manuela
    20.00 - 20.50
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
19.00
HATHA YOGA FLOW
Ursula
19.00 - 20.00
19.30

Friday

  • HATHA YOGA FLOW - Ursula
    19.00 - 20.00
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
19.00
TONE UP
Sabrina
19.00 - 19.50
19.30
20.00
TONE UP
Sabrina
20.00 - 20.50
20.30

Monday

  • TONE UP - Sabrina
    20.00 - 20.50

Wednesday

  • TONE UP - Sabrina
    19.00 - 19.50
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
22.00
TANGO ADVANCED*
Daniela and Gianni
22.00 - 23.00
22.30

Tuesday

  • TANGO ADVANCED* - Daniela and Gianni
    22.00 - 23.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
21.00
TANGO PRINCIPIANTI*
Daniela and Gianni
21.15 - 22.15
21.30
22.00

Tuesday

  • TANGO PRINCIPIANTI* - Daniela and Gianni
    21.15 - 22.15
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
13.00
ABS GLUTES LEGS
Manuela
13.10 - 14.00
13.30

Tuesday

  • ABS GLUTES LEGS - Manuela
    13.10 - 14.00
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
18.30
CARDIO TONE
Sabrina
18.30 - 19.20
19.00

Thursday

  • CARDIO TONE - Sabrina
    18.30 - 19.20
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
20.00
YOGA WALL
Belinda
20.00 - 21.00
20.30

Tuesday

  • YOGA WALL - Belinda
    20.00 - 21.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
17.00
CROSS GYM HIGHSCHOOL*
Sabrina
17.00 - 18.00
17.30

Thursday

  • CROSS GYM HIGHSCHOOL* - Sabrina
    17.00 - 18.00
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
13.00
BUNGEE FLY*
Manuela
13.00 - 14.00
13.30
19.30
BUNGEE FLY*
Manuela
19.40 - 20.40
20.00
20.30

Thursday

  • BUNGEE FLY* - Manuela
    13.00 - 14.00
  • BUNGEE FLY* - Manuela
    19.40 - 20.40
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10.30
SURPRISE CLASS
Rotational teacher
10.30 - 11.20
11.00

Saturday

  • SURPRISE CLASS - Rotational teacher
    10.30 - 11.20
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
18.30
BODY BARRE
Sabrina
18.30 - 19.20
19.00

Monday

  • BODY BARRE - Sabrina
    18.30 - 19.20
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
18.30
ELDOA TONE
Roberta
18.30 - 19.20
19.00

Wednesday

  • ELDOA TONE - Roberta
    18.30 - 19.20
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
18.30
HOLISTIC FUSION
Gianluca
18.30 - 19.20
19.00

Friday

  • HOLISTIC FUSION - Gianluca
    18.30 - 19.20
No event hours available!
No events available!


joy moves a milano situato in zona solari rosso   Classes included with the purchase of a lesson package

joy moves a milano situato in zona solari blu   * Extra courses


Every Saturday morning at 10.30 there will be a class that varies every week, in rotation Body flying, Toning, Yoga Wall, Gag, Gyrokinesis, Eldoa, Trx, Pilates.
The TRX classes, TONING, ABDOMINAL GLUTEAL LEGS, require shoes for internal use, all other classes non-slip socks.
Cancellations and reservations must be made within 24 hours of the start of the lessons. After this deadline, they will be counted as performed.
Classes active with at least two participants. The timetable may vary.


Watch and download the weekly calendar in PDF format

Read the COVID 19 Code of Conduct



Off-calendar activities

Osteopathy

  • Federico Ravalli
  • Alessandra Abenavoli
  • Bookable

Massages (Thai, Tuina, Reflexology)

  • Bookable


Membership reservations

Go to Bookyway


For more information
and request a trial lesson

Write us




Address


Via Valparaiso 9

Milano - Parco Solari Area

MM2 Sant’Agostino





Contacts


+39 351 988 8383



Follow us on Facebook





Share







 
Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok